Turkey
08.10.04, 19 years
11.257 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
15.09.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Defne Cirpanli vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk - H2H matches
Defne Cirpanli form & Krystyna Pochtovyk form
Defne Cirpanli - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 1-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Grekul | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-4, 7-66, 10-7 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Skopje - Clay |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Ust - Hard |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 1-6, 6-72 | | match details |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
Krystyna Pochtovyk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-71, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Simay Keles | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ceylin Ipek | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Buzau - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Maria Dragnea | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ruien Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 7-62, 7-10 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Carol Plakk | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |