Czech Republic
17.07.02, 21 years
625 67
44.459 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
26.11.00, 23 years
868 22
24.153 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denisa Hindova vs. Demi Tran - H2H matches
Denisa Hindova form & Demi Tran form
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-4, - Denisa Hindova - retired | | match details |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
Demi Tran - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Yiming Dang | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carle Botha | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W50 Pretoria - Hard |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Danielle Dai Chapman | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Yiming Dang | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carle Botha | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 5-7, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Hua - Hard |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Sandra Mahbouli | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Eun Seo Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |