MATCH
10.09.19 | qual. | Denisa Hindova | Evgeniya Levashova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | W25 Frydek | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Denisa Hindova | Evgeniya Levashova | |
1st SERVE % | 33/52 (63%) | 50/68 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/33 (48%) | 27/50 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/19 (26%) | 5/18 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 6/8 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/68 (53%) | 31/52 (60%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/120 (48%) | 63/120 (53%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Denisa Hindova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
Denisa Hindova | 1-3 | |
0-0, A-40 | ||
1-4 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0 | ||
Denisa Hindova | 1-5 | |
1-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
2-1 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
4-1 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
5-2 | Evgeniya Levashova | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
Denisa Hindova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-3, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
10-6 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denisa Hindova vs. Evgeniya Levashova - H2H matches
10.09.19 | qual. | Denisa Hindova | Evgeniya Levashova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | W25 Frydek | Clay |
Denisa Hindova form & Evgeniya Levashova form
Denisa Hindova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-4, - Denisa Hindova - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Evgeniya Levashova - last matches
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Karina Rizvanova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Teliana Pereira | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-1, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-1, 1-0, Alexandra Silna - retired | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Evdokimova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |