Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova vs. Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova 15.11.2022

Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova vs. Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova 15.11.2022 - W60 Bratislava - compare

MATCH

15.11.221st roundDenisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 Slovakia W60 Bratislava I. hard

MATCH STATS

10-6

Denisa Hindova
Czech Republic
17.07.02, 21 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
18.06.04, 19 years







Linda Klimovicova
Karolina Kubanova
Czech Republic
28.05.01, 22 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Czech Republic
28.06.04, 19 years




Dominika Salkova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova vs. Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova - H2H matches

15.11.221st roundDenisa Hindova/Karolina KubanovaLinda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova3-6, 6-3, 10-6 match detailsSlovakia W60 Bratislava I. hard

Denisa Hindova form & Linda Klimovicova form

Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova - last matches

Slovakia W60 Bratislava - I. hard
04.11.23
fin
vs. Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.11.23
1/4
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Amarissa Kiara Toth2-6, 6-4, 10-8 winmatch details
03.11.23
1/2
vs. Nikola Daubnerova/Mia Pohankova6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.11.23
1st round
vs. Denise Hrdinkova/Laura Svatikova6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
France W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard
19.10.23
1/4
vs. Yasmine Mansouri/Lara Salden5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Rouen - I. hard
11.10.23
1st round
vs. Marina Bassols Ribera/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia Ljubljana - Clay
14.09.23
1/4
vs. Nigina Abduraimova/Estelle Cascino6-4, 5-7, 6-10 lostmatch details
12.09.23
1st round
vs. Ashley Lahey/Alexandra Osborne7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic W60 Prague - Clay
31.08.23
1/4
vs. Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello6-3, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
30.08.23
1st round
vs. Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy1-6, 6-3, 10-7 winmatch details
Germany W25+H Leipzig - Clay
11.08.23
1/2
vs. Estelle Cascino/Seone Mendez6-4, 4-6, 3-10 lostmatch details
10.08.23
1/4
vs. Tamara Curovic/Chiara Scholl6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
08.08.23
1st round
vs. Berta Bonardi/Tiphanie Lemaitre5-7, 6-4, 10-5 winmatch details
Czech Republic W60 Olomouc - Clay
21.07.23
1/2
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva/Darja Semenistaja4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.07.23
1/4
vs. Pia Lovric/Eszter Meri6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
18.07.23
1st round
vs. Linda Sevcikova/Natalia Siedliska6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Holland W60 Amstelveen - Clay
11.07.23
1st round
vs. Noma Akugue Noha/Marie Weckerle3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany W25 Stuttgart - Clay
08.07.23
fin
vs. Mana Kawamura/Yuki Naito2-6, 7-64, 7-10 lostmatch details
07.07.23
1/2
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva/Victoria Rodriguez3-6, 7-66, 10-7 winmatch details
06.07.23
1/4
vs. Polina Leykina/Elena Pridankina6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
04.07.23
1st round
vs. Aurora Zantedeschi/Arianna Zucchini6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Croatia W25 Osijek - Clay
29.04.23
fin
vs. Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.04.23
1/2
vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Sofia Costoulas6-3, 1-6, 10-8 winmatch details
27.04.23
1/4
vs. Silvia Ambrosio/Federica Arcidiacono6-1, 4-6, 10-8 winmatch details
25.04.23
1st round
vs. Sara Barbaric/Leonarda Kajkic6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic W40 Ricany - I. hard
17.03.23
1/2
vs. Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.03.23
1/4
vs. Sofya Lansere/Valeria Savinykh7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
15.03.23
1st round
vs. Linda Sevcikova/Karolina Vlckova6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Slovakia W60 Bratislava - I. hard
17.11.22
1/4
vs. Freya Christie/Ali Collins5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.11.22
1st round
vs. Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova3-6, 6-3, 10-6 winmatch details

Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova - last matches

Slovakia W60 Bratislava - I. hard
15.11.22
1st round
vs. Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova6-3, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W60 Prague - Clay
03.09.22
fin
vs. Elixane Lechemia/Julia Lohoff5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
02.09.22
1/2
vs. Lina Gjorcheska/Dea Herdzelas4-6, 6-3, 10-3 winmatch details
31.08.22
1/4
vs. Sada Nahimana/Alexandra Osborne Sada Nahimana/Alexandra Osborne - walk over winmatch details
30.08.22
1st round
vs. Alena Fomina/Anastasiya Komardina6-2, 7-66 winmatch details
Czech Republic W60 Prerov - Clay
24.08.22
1st round
vs. Funa Kozaki/Misaki Matsuda3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic W60 Ceska - Clay
17.06.22
1/2
vs. Karolina Kubanova/Aneta Kladivova5-7, 6-78 lostmatch details
16.06.22
1/4
vs. Linda Noskova/Renata Zarazua6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
14.06.22
1st round
vs. Denisa Hindova/Darja Vidmanova7-62, 2-6, 10-8 winmatch details
Czech Republic W60 Prague - Clay
05.05.22
1/4
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova- Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova - walk over lostmatch details
04.05.22
1st round
vs. Hanna Chang/Ana Sofia Sanchez6-3, 6-76, 10-7 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
02.04.22
fin
vs. Mei Hasegawa/Saki Imamura6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
01.04.22
1/2
vs. Dasha Ivanova/Stephanie Judith Visscher7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
31.03.22
1/4
vs. Yidi Yang/Kseniya Yersh7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
29.03.22
1st round
vs. Merna Refaat/Marie Villet6-3, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
22.03.22
1st round
vs. Sara Daavettila/Brienne Minor7-5, 4-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
<