Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
07.06.01, 22 years
07.06.01, 22 years
Denise Hrdinkova vs. Natalia Fehr - H2H matches
05.06.22 | q 1 | Denise Hrdinkova | Natalia Fehr | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Banja | Clay |
Denise Hrdinkova form & Natalia Fehr form
Denise Hrdinkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-0, Kamilla Bartone - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-1, 1-0, Marcella Dessolis - retired | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Panna Bartha | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Hana Becirovic Novak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Liv Sumak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |