Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
06.09.04, 19 years
06.09.04, 19 years
Denise Valente vs. Victoria Lazarova - H2H matches
27.03.23 | q 2 | Denise Valente | Victoria Lazarova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Denise Valente form & Victoria Lazarova form
Denise Valente - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Egorova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | - | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-2, 6-75, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ioana Miruna Cristea | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alexia Trasca | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |