MATCH
15.03.23 | 1st round | Denislava Glushkova | Andrea Obradovic | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Denislava Glushkova | Andrea Obradovic | |
1st SERVE % | 43/59 (73%) | 29/49 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/43 (58%) | 9/29 (31%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 7/20 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/7 (100%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/49 (67%) | 27/59 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/108 (60%) | 43/108 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Denislava Glushkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Andrea Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Denislava Glushkova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Andrea Obradovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Denislava Glushkova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Andrea Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Denislava Glushkova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Andrea Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Denislava Glushkova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Andrea Obradovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Denislava Glushkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Andrea Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Denislava Glushkova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Andrea Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Denislava Glushkova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Andrea Obradovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denislava Glushkova vs. Andrea Obradovic - H2H matches
15.03.23 | 1st round | Denislava Glushkova | Andrea Obradovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Denislava Glushkova form & Andrea Obradovic form
Denislava Glushkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Luna Vujovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 7-5, 5-7, 7-613 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 4-6, 6-4, Tyra Caterina Grant - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Leticia Romanova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-66, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-66, 1-6, 4-2, Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 7-5, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Andrea Obradovic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 4-6, 0-2, - Andrea Obradovic - retired | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, - Andrea Obradovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-4, 6-73, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Baltic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nour El Ouazzani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-4, - Andrea Obradovic - retired | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Gresova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-73, 0-6 | match details |