Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
15.11.03, 20 years
15.11.03, 20 years
Diana Martynov vs. Nikol Palecek - H2H matches
14.02.22 | q 2 | Diana Martynov | Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Diana Martynov form & Nikol Palecek form
Diana Martynov - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mara Guth | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-1, 2-0, Anastasia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Nikol Palecek - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karin Altori | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 2-6, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Donnini | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Naoko Eto | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 0-3, - Nikol Palecek - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 7-61, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Volkova | 7-65, 5-0, Sofiya Volkova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Helena Mohamed | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |