MATCH
11.07.19 | 1/4 | Diane Parry | Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 6-4 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Elsa Jacquemot | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Diane Parry | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Elsa Jacquemot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Diane Parry | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Elsa Jacquemot | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Diane Parry | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Elsa Jacquemot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Diane Parry | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Elsa Jacquemot | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Diane Parry | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Elsa Jacquemot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Diane Parry | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Elsa Jacquemot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Diane Parry | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Elsa Jacquemot | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Diane Parry | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Elsa Jacquemot | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diane Parry vs. Elsa Jacquemot - H2H matches
27.06.21 | fin | Diane Parry | Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W25 Perigueux | Clay |
11.02.20 | 1st round | Elsa Jacquemot | Diane Parry | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Grenoble | I. hard |
11.07.19 | 1/4 | Diane Parry | Elsa Jacquemot | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Diane Parry form & Elsa Jacquemot form
Diane Parry - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 4th round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Sara Bejlek | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-63, 6-2 | match details |
Elsa Jacquemot - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | Kathinka Von Deichmann - walk over | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-64, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |