MATCH
23.09.21 | 2nd round | Diletta Cherubini | Anna Ureke | 1-0, - retired | W15 Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Diletta Cherubini | Anna Ureke | |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Diletta Cherubini vs. Anna Ureke - H2H matches
23.11.23 | 2nd round | Diletta Cherubini | Anna Ureke | 7-62, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | W25 Bengaluru | Clay |
23.09.21 | 2nd round | Diletta Cherubini | Anna Ureke | 1-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Diletta Cherubini form & Anna Ureke form
Diletta Cherubini - last matches
Anna Ureke - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Edda Mamedova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 0-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-67, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Karin Dirnbek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Hoziane Kitambala | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alice Robbe | 0-6, 1-4, - Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
06.04.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |