Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
26.04.02, 21 years
26.04.02, 21 years
Diletta Cherubini vs. Stefanie Auer - H2H matches
26.07.21 | q 2 | Diletta Cherubini | Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Diletta Cherubini form & Stefanie Auer form
Diletta Cherubini - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | - | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dhara Bharat Thakor | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-62, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 1-3, - Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 2-4, - Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-0, Maileen Nuudi - retired | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 5-7, 5-7 | match details |
Stefanie Auer - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-75, 6-1, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmin Perina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Seye | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |