MATCH
25.07.22 | qual. | Doga Turkmen | Karolina Vlckova | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | W15 Kottingbrunn | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Turkey
10.10.02, 21 years
31.635 $
10.10.02, 21 years
31.635 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
17.10.00, 23 years
15.091 $
17.10.00, 23 years
15.091 $
Doga Turkmen vs. Karolina Vlckova - H2H matches
25.07.22 | qual. | Doga Turkmen | Karolina Vlckova | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | W15 Kottingbrunn | Clay |
Doga Turkmen form & Karolina Vlckova form
Doga Turkmen - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - retired | match details | |
W15 Buzau - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Karolina Vlckova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Antonina Sushkova | 4-6, 7-65, 14-12 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pia Vargas-Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Giada Ciampa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sumejja Isic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-73, 3-10 | match details | |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 5-7, 0-6 | match details |