Turkey
30.01.06, 18 years
30.01.06, 18 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Duru Soke vs. Eleonora Alvisi - H2H matches
01.02.22 | q 2 | Duru Soke | Eleonora Alvisi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Duru Soke form & Eleonora Alvisi form
Duru Soke - last matches
Eleonora Alvisi - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lygia Christodoulou | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Greta Petrillo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Ester Ivaldo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |