Russia
10.02.06, 18 years
10.02.06, 18 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
23.05.04, 19 years
23.05.04, 19 years
Ekaterina Ivanova vs. Maria Andrienko - H2H matches
28.02.23 | q 2 | Maria Andrienko | Ekaterina Ivanova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
03.10.22 | qual. | Ekaterina Ivanova | Maria Andrienko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Baza | Hard |
Ekaterina Ivanova form & Maria Andrienko form
Ekaterina Ivanova - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aya El Aouni | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Dols | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Maria Ciolan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Edda Mamedova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alina Granwehr | 2-6, 6-1, 4-0, Alina Granwehr - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 3-0, Alexandra Iordache - retired | match details | |
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Nikitina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kristina Mrazikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bacau - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Lena Peyer | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-78, 1-6 | match details |