Russia
31.12.00, 23 years
644 63
30.761 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
21.01.04, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ekaterina Ovcharenko vs. Eda Arli - H2H matches
Ekaterina Ovcharenko form & Eda Arli form
Ekaterina Ovcharenko - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 0-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
W50 Antalya - Clay |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-71, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 7-610 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lygia Christodoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 7-65, 6-75, 7-5 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Mailina Nedderhut | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Eda Arli - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-75, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Asumi Yasuhiro | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Irem Kurt | 7-63, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Rina Saigo | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.22 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
12.12.21 q 1 | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.21 q 2 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.11.21 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Adelisa Kahriman | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Daria Diatlova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Muradow | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Federica Prati | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.12.20 q 2 | vs. Polina Gubina | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Haine Ogata | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |