Romania
06.05.06, 17 years
06.05.06, 17 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elena Ruxandra Bertea vs. Anastasia Safta - H2H matches
12.09.22 | q 2 | Elena Ruxandra Bertea | Anastasia Safta | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Varna | Clay |
Elena Ruxandra Bertea form & Anastasia Safta form
Elena Ruxandra Bertea - last matches
Anastasia Safta - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 3-5, - Anastasia Safta - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 1-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 1-2, - Anastasia Safta - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 7-67, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.12.23 fin | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marion Viertler | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Krsteva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alissia Chiara Gleixner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |