Romania
06.05.06, 17 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
23.05.04, 19 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elena Ruxandra Bertea vs. Maria Andrienko - H2H matches
Elena Ruxandra Bertea form & Maria Andrienko form
Elena Ruxandra Bertea - last matches
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-72, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Australian Open - Hard |
21.01.24 1st round | vs. Teodora Kostovic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Varna - Clay |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Buzau - Clay |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bistrita - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-3, 5-7, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Zuzana Sopkova | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
17.09.22 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-68 | | match details |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-74, 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Brasov - Clay |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
Maria Andrienko - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Puvill | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Claudia De Lucas Rivera | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Pari Singh | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marta Kurmaz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Varna - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Ourense - Hard |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Getxo - Clay |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Valencia - Clay |
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Cuesta Bret | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |