Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
10.10.02, 21 years
31.635 $
10.10.02, 21 years
31.635 $
Eleonora Alvisi vs. Doga Turkmen - H2H matches
06.02.22 | q 1 | Eleonora Alvisi | Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Eleonora Alvisi form & Doga Turkmen form
Eleonora Alvisi - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lygia Christodoulou | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Greta Petrillo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Ester Ivaldo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Doga Turkmen - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - retired | match details | |
W15 Buzau - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |