MATCH
27.07.20 | 1st round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eliessa Vanlangendonck vs. Gabriela Duca - H2H matches
27.07.20 | 1st round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck form & Gabriela Duca form
Eliessa Vanlangendonck - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Adams | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 4-6, 7-65, Polina Kaibekova - retired | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details |
Gabriela Duca - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - retired | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |