MATCH
26.01.20 | 1st round | Elina Avanesyan | Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-1, 6-4 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Elina Avanesyan | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elina Avanesyan | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Elina Avanesyan | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Elina Avanesyan | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elina Avanesyan | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elina Avanesyan | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-2 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Elina Avanesyan | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elina Avanesyan | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elina Avanesyan vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth - H2H matches
26.01.20 | 1st round | Elina Avanesyan | Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Elina Avanesyan form & Amarissa Kiara Toth form
Elina Avanesyan - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6, 7-65, 0-2, - Elina Avanesyan - retired | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 1-4, - Elina Avanesyan - retired | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2, 2-0, Evgeniya Rodina - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-71, 6-72 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Berlin - Grass | ||||
24.06.23 1/4 | vs. Donna Vekic | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Amarissa Kiara Toth - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-0, - Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 1-0, Alexandra Shubladze - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |