Russia
20.06.03, 20 years
20.06.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elina Zakharova vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - H2H matches
09.08.21 | q 2 | Elina Zakharova | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Elina Zakharova form & Ashmitha Easwaramurthi form
Elina Zakharova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maya Drozd | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Benedetta Baratto | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Valentina Khrebtova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Ulyana Hrabavets | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Zhu | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 q 2 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Viola Turini | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Rebecca Frant | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - last matches
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-3, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-71, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-5, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 5-7, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-72, 4-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Selya Rakki | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 1-6, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details |