MATCH
19.01.20 | q 1 | Elisabeth Chantraine | Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Belgium
14.12.00, 23 years
14.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
16.06.05, 18 years
16.06.05, 18 years
Elisabeth Chantraine vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova - H2H matches
19.01.20 | q 1 | Elisabeth Chantraine | Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Elisabeth Chantraine form & Darja Suvirdjonkova form
Elisabeth Chantraine - last matches
Darja Suvirdjonkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-75, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ceylin Ipek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 0-5, - Darja Suvirdjonkova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, - Darja Suvirdjonkova - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, Lara Pfeifer - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |