MATCH
21.03.18 | 1st round | Elixane Lechemia | Yuval Keren | 6-0, 6-1 | Tel Aviv | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Elixane Lechemia | Yuval Keren | |
1st SERVE % | 34/48 (71%) | 22/32 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/34 (76%) | 8/22 (36%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/32 (63%) | 15/48 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/80 (66%) | 27/80 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yuval Keren | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 0-1 | |
0-0, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Yuval Keren | |
0-0, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Yuval Keren | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Yuval Keren | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Yuval Keren | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
1-0 | Yuval Keren | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-0 | Yuval Keren | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Yuval Keren | |
3-1 | Yuval Keren | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Elixane Lechemia | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Yuval Keren | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
17.02.99, 25 years
17.02.99, 25 years
Elixane Lechemia vs. Yuval Keren - H2H matches
21.03.18 | 1st round | Elixane Lechemia | Yuval Keren | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Elixane Lechemia form & Yuval Keren form
Elixane Lechemia - last matches
W60 Vero - Clay | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Les - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 7-63, 6-70 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.18 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details |
Yuval Keren - last matches
W60 Meitar - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Arends | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
19.10.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 7-64, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | Nora Niedmers - walk over | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Agata Cerna | 6-3, 6-74, 6-0 | match details |