United Kingdom
10.08.00, 23 years
844 30
32.181 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
06.07.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eliz Maloney vs. Isabella Harvison - H2H matches
Eliz Maloney form & Isabella Harvison form
Eliz Maloney - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Santarem - Hard |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ceuta - Hard |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Aldershot - Hard |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W100 Surbiton - Grass |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - retired | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Pretoria - Hard |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Isabella Harvison - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.07.23 fin | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-68, 7-5 | | match details |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
25.07.23 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 7-5, 6-74, 11-9 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Waco - Hard |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Lubbock - Hard |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
22.07.21 1/4 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-75, 6-75 | | match details |
06.06.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Kontolaimaki | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Emma Lella | 7-5, 6-79, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Clay |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-71, 6-1, 5-7 | | match details |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 3-6, 7-61, 11-9 | | match details |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Clarine Lerby | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
07.12.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-0, 5-7, 10-3 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Marta Custic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgia Drummy | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Hard |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ana Utrilla Benito | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |