United Kingdom
10.08.00, 23 years
844 30
32.181 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
05.02.97, 27 years
884 14
24.644 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eliz Maloney vs. Mirabelle Njoze - H2H matches
Eliz Maloney form & Mirabelle Njoze form
Eliz Maloney - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Santarem - Hard |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ceuta - Hard |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Aldershot - Hard |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W100 Surbiton - Grass |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - retired | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Pretoria - Hard |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Mirabelle Njoze - last matches
W15 Antalya - Hard |
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Basak Eraydin | - Mirabelle Njoze - walk over | | match details |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
17.11.19 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Petra Csabi | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anja Draskovic | 7-5, 7-63 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-73, 6-0, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 5-7, 10-2 | | match details |
Brussels - Clay |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Marianne Argyrokastriti | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Malin Leysen | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Knokke - Clay |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Maissane Aik Haymoz | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
01.11.17 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |