Russia
09.04.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Finland
15.12.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elizaveta Kuznetsova vs. Venla Ahti - H2H matches
Elizaveta Kuznetsova form & Venla Ahti form
Elizaveta Kuznetsova - last matches
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Moscow - I. hard |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Parnu - I. hard |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Patricija Spaka | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lauren Elisabeth Lind | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Malm | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Oslo - I. hard |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Telavi - Clay |
13.10.19 qual. | vs. Pia Brglez | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Telavi - Clay |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Powaska | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Aminata Sall | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-2, 1-6, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Tampere - I. hard |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Vilena Petrova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Johanna Ranta-Aho | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Parnu - Clay |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 6-72, 5-7 | | match details |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Moscow - I. hard |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Kent | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Alexia Carlone | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Maja Issler | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Venla Ahti - last matches
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 5-7, 6-0, 5-10 | | match details |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Nora Parik | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Rozalia Gruszczynska | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Gloire Mfoumouangana | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Kaia Kruus | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Parnu - I. hard |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Diandra Suitso | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Oslo - I. hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Filippa Vale Frogner | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tampere - I. hard |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Parnu - Clay |
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Stefanija Polischuk | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Polina Ramenskaja | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |