INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ellen Allgurin vs. Arabella Koller - H2H matches
18.11.19 | q 2 | Ellen Allgurin | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Ellen Allgurin form & Arabella Koller form
Ellen Allgurin - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Lou Adler | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-1, 6-73, 8-10 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Helena Narmont | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Olga Doroshina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Solapur - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.07.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Monova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Arabella Koller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-4, - Arabella Koller - retired | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Jenny Lim | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-1, 2-0, Mariia Tkacheva - retired | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Zara Darken | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |