MATCH
10.07.19 | 3rd round | Elsa Jacquemot | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 7-5, 6-0 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-4 | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-5 | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Elsa Jacquemot | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Thailand
12.08.02, 21 years
12.08.02, 21 years
Elsa Jacquemot vs. Mai Napatt Nirundorn - H2H matches
10.07.19 | 3rd round | Elsa Jacquemot | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Elsa Jacquemot form & Mai Napatt Nirundorn form
Elsa Jacquemot - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 4-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | Kathinka Von Deichmann - walk over | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-64, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Mai Napatt Nirundorn - last matches
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.06.22 1/2 | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.22 1/4 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.22 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Elena Karner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Annerly Poulos | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 1-6, 7-5, Varvara Flink - retired | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 2nd round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 1st round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Da Hye Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Joanna Garland | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. Alexandra Yepifanova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.19 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 1-6, 5-2, Hurricane Tyra Black - retired | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
10.07.19 3rd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 2nd round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.07.19 1st round | vs. Holly Fischer | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Soylu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |