INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elysia Bolton vs. Brynn Boren - H2H matches
09.09.19 | q 1 | Elysia Bolton | Brynn Boren | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Redding | Hard |
Elysia Bolton form & Brynn Boren form
Elysia Bolton - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-4, - Elysia Bolton - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lily Taylor | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 2-1, Iulia Bucea - retired | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 4-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Dj Bennett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Brynn Boren - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.19 2nd round | vs. Vladica Babic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.11.19 qual. | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Fliegner | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Martins | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-76, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Leong | Justine Leong - walk over | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sanaz Marand | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Brooke Biddle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Hayley Carter | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Carson Tanguilig | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 3-6, 6-0, 10-0 | match details | |
W15 Williamsburg - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Reese Brantmeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Emerald Able | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-71, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Chloe Beck | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Subhash | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ema Turudija | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |