MATCH
16.03.21 | qual. | Emily Seibold | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Bratislava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
10.11.02, 21 years
10.11.02, 21 years
Emily Seibold vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic - H2H matches
16.03.21 | qual. | Emily Seibold | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Bratislava | I. hard |
Emily Seibold form & Ayline Esina Samardzic form
Emily Seibold - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Katja Markus | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 0-6, 1-1, - Emily Seibold - retired | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Liz Badde | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 3-3, - Emily Seibold - retired | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tara Malik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ayline Esina Samardzic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anjali Kotecha | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. A Young Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 3-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mariella Thamm | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 1-6, - Ayline Esina Samardzic - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details |