INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emma Davis vs. Ela Nala Milic - H2H matches
26.04.21 | q 1 | Emma Davis | Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Emma Davis form & Ela Nala Milic form
Emma Davis - last matches
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Charleston - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Alexa Glatch | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Kent | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 q 2 | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Isabella Lynch | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Jamilah Snells | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Ela Nala Milic - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 7-64, 6-74, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 3rd round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
10.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Australian Open - Hard | ||||
21.01.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | match details |