INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Erika Sema vs. Anja Wildgruber - H2H matches
18.04.22 | q 2 | Erika Sema | Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
Erika Sema form & Anja Wildgruber form
Erika Sema - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-63, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Ena Koike | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 4-6, 4-2, Misaki Matsuda - retired | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Anja Wildgruber - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details |