MATCH
26.09.20 | 1st round | Estelle Cascino | Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-72, 2-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Estelle Cascino | 1-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Ganna Poznikhirenko | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Estelle Cascino | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-3 | Ganna Poznikhirenko | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Estelle Cascino | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Ganna Poznikhirenko | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Estelle Cascino | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Ganna Poznikhirenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Estelle Cascino | (0) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-3, 1-5, 1-6, 2-6 | ||
(1) | Ganna Poznikhirenko | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-3, 1-5, 1-6, 2-6 | ||
Estelle Cascino | (2) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-3, 1-5, 1-6, 2-6 | ||
6-72 |
2 | ||
Estelle Cascino | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Ganna Poznikhirenko | |
0-0 | ||
Estelle Cascino | 1-1 | |
1-2 | Ganna Poznikhirenko | |
Estelle Cascino | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
Estelle Cascino | 1-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Ganna Poznikhirenko | |
Estelle Cascino | 2-5 | |
2-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Estelle Cascino vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko - H2H matches
26.09.20 | 1st round | Estelle Cascino | Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-72, 2-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
01.05.18 | 1st round | Ganna Poznikhirenko | Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Tbilisi | Hard |
Estelle Cascino form & Ganna Poznikhirenko form
Estelle Cascino - last matches
Ganna Poznikhirenko - last matches
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-2, - Ganna Poznikhirenko - retired | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Brengle | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Madison Sieg | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Colorado - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Capucine Jauffret | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ahmani Guichard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-1, 6-76, 10-4 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Shabashkevich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |