Republic of Korea
09.09.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
27.01.04, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eun Ji Lee vs. Keren Mor - H2H matches
Eun Ji Lee form & Keren Mor form
Eun Ji Lee - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Benedetta Baratto | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Carolina Troiano | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Mariam Atia | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Grom | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Sooin Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yeo Kyung Kim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hayoung Chung | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Britney Chiu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nakhon - Hard |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Daegu - Hard |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Changwon - Hard |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Goyang - Hard |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Incheon - Hard |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Kristina Kuksina | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
11.09.22 q 2 | vs. Klara Sameliak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
04.09.22 q 2 | vs. Klara Sameliak | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Vigo - Hard |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Keren Mor - last matches
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-71, 3-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Liana Dvalishvili | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Pretoria - Hard |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.12.22 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 1-6, 1-2, - Keren Mor - retired | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Kiryat - Hard |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Mio Mushika | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Vigo - Hard |
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ourense - Hard |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Raanana - Hard |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Yoana Moneva | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Raanana - Hard |
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Shay Fadlon | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Noa Minzari | Noa Minzari - walk over | | match details |
W25 Akko - Hard |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Agam Gamliel | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Netanya - Hard |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Smelansky | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sajur - Hard |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Netanya - Hard |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Neta Tamir | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Akko - Hard |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Tel - Hard |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Ofakim - Hard |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Ashkelon - Hard |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Herzlia - Hard |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Sajur - Hard |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Aimee Tarun | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Akko - Hard |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Maya Tahan | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. May Baranes | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Kristin Younes | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |