Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 10.05.2024

Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 10.05.2024 - W15 Monastir | compare

MATCH

10.05.242nd roundEunji Lee (2001) Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 6-4, - retired Tunisia W15 Monastir Hard

MATCH STATS

- retired

Eunji Lee (2001)
Republic of Korea
21.06.01, 23 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Egypt
24.04.98, 26 years




585
76
69.299 $
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - H2H matches

10.05.242nd roundEunji Lee (2001)Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz6-4, Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - retiredmatch detailsTunisia W15 Monastir Hard

Eunji Lee (2001) form & Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form

Eunji Lee (2001) - last matches

Republic of Korea W35 Changwon - Hard
27.05.24
q 2
vs. Rina Saigo6-74, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.05.24
q 1
vs. Natsuho Arakawa6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea W50 Goyang - Hard
19.05.24
q 1
vs. Peangtarn Plipuech3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
12.05.24
q 1
vs. Ruirui Zou4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
11.05.24
1/4
vs. Merna Refaat2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.05.24
2nd round
vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz6-4, Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - retiredwinmatch details
08.05.24
1st round
vs. Jiayu Xu6-3, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details
07.05.24
qual.
vs. Zhenghua Xiao6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
06.05.24
q 2
vs. Bianca Compuesto6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
05.05.24
q 1
vs. Suyeon Lee6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol - Hard
03.09.23
q 1
vs. Seo Hyeon Jang4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea W25 Daegu - Hard
05.06.23
qual.
vs. I-Hsuan Cho7-66, 0-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
04.06.23
q 1
vs. Ya Hsin Lee7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
Republic of Korea W25 Changwon - Hard
30.05.23
q 2
vs. Yujin Ahn0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.05.23
q 1
vs. Minseo Kim (2004)6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea W25 Goyang - Hard
21.05.23
q 1
vs. Ayumi Koshiishi3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea W25 Incheon - Hard
15.05.23
q 2
vs. Heerae Im3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.05.23
q 1
vs. I-Hsuan Cho6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol - Hard
05.09.22
q 2
vs. Yujin Ahn6-3, 2-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
04.09.22
q 1
vs. Jeong Moon6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol - Hard
29.08.22
qual.
vs. Arisha Ladhani1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.08.22
q 2
vs. Dainhee Kim6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Republic of Korea W25 Goyang - Hard
24.08.22
1st round
vs. Peangtarn Plipuech6-75, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.08.22
qual.
vs. Ye Jin Kim6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
21.08.22
q 1
vs. Soo Ha Jang7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Republic of Korea W25 Incheon - Hard
05.06.22
q 2
vs. Subin Park2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Republic of Korea W25 Changwon - Hard
30.05.22
qual.
vs. Heerae Im1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.05.22
q 2
vs. Se-Yeon Yang7-5, 3-6, 10-7 winmatch details
Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol - Hard
06.09.19
1/4
vs. I-Hsuan Cho2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
05.09.19
2nd round
vs. Yi Tsen Cho6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - retiredwinmatch details

Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - last matches

Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
21.05.24
1st round
vs. Diana Demidova2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
18.05.24
1/2
vs. Merna Refaat5-7, 6-3, 0-6 lostmatch details
17.05.24
1/4
vs. Luiza Fullana6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
16.05.24
2nd round
vs. Arina Arifullina6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
15.05.24
1st round
vs. Arlinda Rushiti6-3, 5-7, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
10.05.24
2nd round
vs. Eunji Lee (2001)4-6, - Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - retiredlostmatch details
08.05.24
1st round
vs. Aaddi Gupta6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
01.05.24
1st round
vs. Zhenghua Xiao3-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
23.04.24
1st round
vs. Hiromi Abe4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
27.03.24
1st round
vs. Isabelle Lacy2-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
08.03.24
1/4
vs. Katarina Kuzmova0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
07.03.24
2nd round
vs. Danielle Daley6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
06.03.24
1st round
vs. Maya Drozd6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
01.03.24
1/4
vs. Laura Samsonova0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.02.24
2nd round
vs. Daria Kuczer6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
28.02.24
1st round
vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
21.02.24
1st round
vs. Sara Milanese4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
15.02.24
2nd round
vs. Margot Phanthala4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.02.24
1st round
vs. Francesca Pace7-5, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
07.02.24
1st round
vs. Kira Pavlova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Cyprus W25 Limassol - Hard
28.11.23
qual.
vs. Tamara Kostic2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.11.23
q 1
vs. Nika Ilic6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Cyprus W25 Limassol - Hard
21.11.23
1st round
vs. Valentina Ryser6-71, 5-7 lostmatch details
20.11.23
qual.
vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt W25 Sharm - Hard
26.10.23
2nd round
vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou3-6, 6-0, 5-7 lostmatch details
25.10.23
1st round
vs. Kateryna Lazarenko6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - retiredwinmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
22.10.23
fin
vs. Kamilla Bartone5-7, 6-2, 5-7 lostmatch details
21.10.23
1/2
vs. Maya Drozd6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
20.10.23
1/4
vs. Kateryna Lazarenko6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
19.10.23
2nd round
vs. Merna Refaat6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
<