Germany
03.01.96, 28 years
608 72
21.021 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
15.02.03, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fabienne Gettwart vs. Jana Vanik - H2H matches
Fabienne Gettwart form & Jana Vanik form
Fabienne Gettwart - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
W50 Macon - I. hard |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-64, 7-5 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 7-61, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 5-7, 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Saveljic | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-1, 7-62 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
26.08.23 1/4 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Jana Vanik - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alian Zack | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Ronney | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ida Johansson | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-72, 7-10 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | | match details |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |