Serbia
06.07.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
18.10.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fatma Idrizovic vs. Eunji Lim - H2H matches
Fatma Idrizovic form & Eunji Lim form
Fatma Idrizovic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ella Sahnis | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Maksimovic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 5-7, 6-74 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Muzinic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
04.05.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 3-3, Ana Grubor - retired | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 4-6, 7-66, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Sereda | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.11.22 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | Martina Spigarelli - walk over | | match details |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
Eunji Lim - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kanupriya Rajawat | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Maya Drozd | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alessia Manca | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ji Eun Lee (2005) | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Changwon - Hard |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Da Hye Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Incheon - Hard |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Subin Park | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-75, 7-66, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Da Ye Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Incheon - Hard |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Hyeseo Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
05.06.22 q 2 | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Changwon - Hard |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-73, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Chiara Di Tommaso | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Sampada Coster | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
23.03.22 q 2 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-4, 6-76, 10-7 | | match details |
23.03.22 qual. | vs. Anri Nagata | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |