MATCH
17.01.22 | q 2 | Federica Rossi | Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 4-6, 14-12 | W25 Manacor | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Federica Rossi vs. Darja Semenistaja - H2H matches
17.01.22 | q 2 | Federica Rossi | Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | W25 Manacor | Hard |
Federica Rossi form & Darja Semenistaja form
Federica Rossi - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
08.08.22 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 5-7, 3-4, - Federica Rossi - retired | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Marianna Pipitone | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Julia Riera | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
27.05.22 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
18.03.22 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Julita Saner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Lena Couto | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Darja Semenistaja - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Laura Siegemund | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Storm Hunter | 5-7, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-1, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Maya Joint | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-1, 3-0, Carole Monnet - retired | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 6-75, 5-1, Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-0, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |