MATCH
23.03.23 | 2nd round | Fiona Ganz | Chloe Noel | 6-0, 6-4 | W15 Le | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Fiona Ganz | Chloe Noel | |
1st SERVE % | 35/47 (74%) | 39/54 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/35 (71%) | 21/39 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 4/15 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/54 (54%) | 14/47 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/101 (61%) | 39/101 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Fiona Ganz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Fiona Ganz | 3-0 | |
0-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Fiona Ganz | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fiona Ganz | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
1-1 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Fiona Ganz | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Fiona Ganz | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-3 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-0[BP] | ||
3-4 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
4-4 | Chloe Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP], 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Fiona Ganz | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-A[BP], A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40, A-40 | ||
Fiona Ganz | 6-4 | |
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fiona Ganz vs. Chloe Noel - H2H matches
23.03.23 | 2nd round | Fiona Ganz | Chloe Noel | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | W15 Le | Clay |
Fiona Ganz form & Chloe Noel form
Fiona Ganz - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. On Yu Choi | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-72, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 fin | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details |
Chloe Noel - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 4-6, - Chloe Noel - retired | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Liam Oved | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-65, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maud Vandeputte | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Saint - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |