Australia
23.08.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Portugal
21.04.00, 24 years
Australia
15.09.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Portugal
07.04.04, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Alana Parnaby vs. Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge - H2H matches
Gabriella Da Silva Fick form & Francisca Jorge form
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Alana Parnaby - last matches
W40 Montemor - Hard |
02.06.23 1/2 | vs. Naima Karamoko/Conny Perrin | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
01.06.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia/Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Bendigo - Hard |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu/Abbie Myers | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bendigo - Hard |
06.03.22 fin | vs. Jaimee Fourlis/Ellen Perez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.03.22 1/2 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu/Kyoka Okamura | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Momoko Kobori/Hiroko Kuwata | 7-62, 4-6, 10-3 | | match details |
03.03.22 1st round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi/Tina Nadine Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
17.02.22 1/4 | vs. Asia Muhammad/Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek/Elena Micic | Sara Bejlek/Elena Micic/Matilde Jorge - walk over | | match details |
W25 Canberra - Hard |
10.02.22 1/4 | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Shanelle Iaconi/Elena Micic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Sydney - Hard |
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Alexa Guarachi/Nicole Melichar | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge - last matches
Oeiras - Clay |
19.04.24 1/2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
18.04.24 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Haverlag/Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Billie Jean - Clay |
13.04.24 | vs. Lia Karatancheva/Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-2 | | match details |
11.04.24 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri/Emily Sartz-Lunde | 7-62, 7-63 | | match details |
W75 Porto - I. hard |
24.02.24 fin | vs. Anna Bondar/Celine Naef | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | match details |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alicia Barnett/Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Sinclair Rogers | 7-5, 7-65 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto/Mariya Kostyuk | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W50 Porto - I. hard |
03.02.24 fin | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
02.02.24 1/2 | vs. Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
01.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jesika Maleckova/Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
W75+H Porto - I. hard |
27.01.24 fin | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Olivia Nicholls | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
26.01.24 1/2 | vs. Alicia Barnett/Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
25.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk/Kathinka Von Deichmann | Nastasja Mariana Schunk/Kathinka Von Deichmann - walk over | | match details |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango/Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
W60 Vacaria - Clay |
16.12.23 fin | vs. Romina Ccuno/Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo/Daria Lodikova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro/Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Funchal - Hard |
15.11.23 1/4 | vs. Stefania Bojica/Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W40 Quinta - Hard |
14.10.23 fin | vs. Olivia Gadecki/Heather Watson | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Estelle Cascino/Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kathleen Kanev/Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Lisbon - Clay |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame/Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
W60+H Caldas - Hard |
23.09.23 fin | vs. Ashley Lahey/Fangran Tian | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze/Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca/Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Leiria - Hard |
16.09.23 fin | vs. Sofia Costoulas/Jenny Duerst | 7-5, 7-65 | | match details |