Germany
06.08.00, 23 years
845 20
14.491 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
02.04.98, 26 years
592 76
37.610 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Franziska Sziedat vs. Mayuka Aikawa - H2H matches
Franziska Sziedat form & Mayuka Aikawa form
Franziska Sziedat - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 5-7, 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Fiona Codino | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Kack | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Erwitte - Clay |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Annenheim - Clay |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Diana Braga | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Mayuka Aikawa - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Hinode - Hard |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Yoshikawa | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Lidia Encheva | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-65, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Zhdanok | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W75+H Vero - Clay |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Naples - Clay |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Naples - Clay |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Arcadia - Hard |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Grekul | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |