Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
JAR
17.02.00, 24 years
13.720 $
17.02.00, 24 years
13.720 $
Freya Christie vs. Warona Mdlulwa - H2H matches
15.09.20 | qual. | Freya Christie | Warona Mdlulwa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Santarem | Hard |
Freya Christie form & Warona Mdlulwa form
Freya Christie - last matches
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gabia Paskauskas | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Daria Raimondo | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Adriana Tkachenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sloane Stephens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details |