Freya Christie/Ali Collins vs. Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney 27.01.2023

Freya Christie/Ali Collins vs. Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney 27.01.2023 - W60 Sunderland - compare

MATCH

27.01.231/2Freya Christie/Ali Collins Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney 7-67, 6-2 United Kingdom W60 Sunderland I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-2

Freya Christie
United Kingdom
08.11.97, 26 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Lithuania
23.06.01, 22 years







Andre Lukosiute
Ali Collins
United Kingdom
27.05.00, 23 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

United Kingdom
10.08.00, 23 years




Eliz Maloney
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Freya Christie/Ali Collins vs. Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney - H2H matches

27.01.231/2Freya Christie/Ali CollinsAndre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney7-67, 6-2 match detailsUnited Kingdom W60 Sunderland I. hard
20.08.22finFreya Christie/Ali CollinsAndre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney6-4, 6-2 match detailsUnited Kingdom W25 Aldershot Hard

Freya Christie form & Andre Lukosiute form

Freya Christie/Ali Collins - last matches

Italy Bari - Clay
05.09.23
1st round
vs. Karolina Kubanova/Alexandra Osborne6-4, 3-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Poland Kozerki - Hard
07.08.23
1st round
vs. Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden6-77, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Hard
01.08.23
1st round
vs. Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Lausanne - Clay
28.07.23
1/4
vs. Anna Bondar/Diane Parry3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
26.07.23
1st round
vs. Erika Andreeva/Mirra Andreeva6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
19.07.23
1st round
vs. Nadia Podoroska/Kamilla Rakhimova1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom London - Grass
08.07.23
1st round
vs. Anastasia Detiuc/Andrea Gamiz4-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Birmingham - Grass
22.06.23
1/4
vs. Marta Kostyuk/Barbora Krejcikova3-6, 7-5, 5-10 lostmatch details
19.06.23
1st round
vs. Cristina Bucsa/Makoto Ninomiya7-66, 4-6, 10-7 winmatch details
United Kingdom Nottingham - Grass
14.06.23
1st round
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel6-4, 4-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
United Kingdom W100 Surbiton - Grass
05.06.23
1st round
vs. Viktoria Hruncakova/Tereza Mihalikova6-4, 3-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
Italy Florence - Clay
15.05.23
1st round
vs. Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia W100 Trnava - Clay
12.05.23
1/2
vs. Estelle Cascino/Suzan Lamens2-6, 6-1, 7-10 lostmatch details
11.05.23
1/4
vs. Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff/Eliz Maloney - walk over winmatch details
09.05.23
1st round
vs. Lucie Havlickova/Renata Voracova6-4, 1-6, 10-7 winmatch details
France Saint-Malo - Clay
04.05.23
1/4
vs. Ingrid Martins/Iryna Shymanovich4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.05.23
1st round
vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Switzerland W60 Bellinzona - Clay
22.04.23
fin
vs. Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova6-3, 6-79, 5-10 lostmatch details
22.04.23
1/2
vs. Xenia Knoll/Celine Naef6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
19.04.23
1/4
vs. Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
18.04.23
1st round
vs. Michaela Bayerlova/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad4-6, 6-4, 11-9 winmatch details
Spain W80 Zaragoza - Clay
13.04.23
1/4
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.04.23
1st round
vs. Danka Kovinic/Alexandra Panova6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
France W60 Croissy - I. hard
31.03.23
1/2
vs. Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.03.23
1/4
vs. Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva6-70, 6-1, 10-2 winmatch details
29.03.23
1st round
vs. Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff7-65, 7-5 winmatch details
Mexico Monterrey - Hard
28.02.23
1st round
vs. Xinyun Han/Lidziya Marozava7-64, 4-6, 11-13 lostmatch details
Germany W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet
19.02.23
fin
vs. Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.02.23
1/2
vs. Jaqueline Cristian/Ekaterine Gorgodze6-2, 6-73, 10-8 winmatch details
17.02.23
1/4
vs. Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag6-75, 6-3, 10-8 winmatch details

Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney - last matches

United Kingdom W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard
18.10.23
1st round
vs. Elena Malygina/Barbora Palicova6-4, 3-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Aldershot - Hard
15.08.23
1st round
vs. Alexandra Eala/Urszula Radwanska4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Glasgow - I. hard
14.02.23
1st round
vs. Martha Matoula/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu6-4, 5-7, 6-10 lostmatch details
United Kingdom W60 Sunderland - I. hard
27.01.23
1/2
vs. Freya Christie/Ali Collins6-77, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.01.23
1/4
vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova - walk over winmatch details
25.01.23
1st round
vs. Emily Appleton/Yuriko Miyazaki6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Roehampton - Hard
23.08.22
1st round
vs. Laetitia Pulchartova/Eri Shimizu2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Aldershot - Hard
20.08.22
fin
vs. Freya Christie/Ali Collins4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.08.22
1/2
vs. Erika Sema/Ranah Akua Stoiber7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
18.08.22
1/4
vs. Danielle Daley/Emma Wilson6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
16.08.22
1st round
vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh/Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes6-2, 7-62 winmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Roehampton - Hard
14.07.22
1/2
vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova3-6, 7-5, 6-10 lostmatch details
13.07.22
1st round
vs. Esther Adeshina/Erin Richardson7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
13.07.22
1/4
vs. Alexandra Osborne/Eden Silva6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Nottingham - Hard
13.05.22
1/2
vs. Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden1-6, 6-4, 8-10 lostmatch details
12.05.22
1/4
vs. Paige Mary Hourigan/Eden Silva6-3, 3-6, 11-9 winmatch details
10.05.22
1st round
vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Katarina Stresnakova6-72, 6-4, 10-1 winmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Nottingham - Hard
05.05.22
1/4
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar/Pei-Chi Lee5-7, 6-2, 1-10 lostmatch details
03.05.22
1st round
vs. Shavit Kimchi/Robin Montgomery6-2, 4-6, 11-9 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
25.03.22
fin
vs. Jing-Jing Lu/Meiling Wang Jing-Jing Lu/Meiling Wang - walk over winmatch details
25.03.22
1/2
vs. Yasmine Mansouri/Nina Radovanovic6-4, 5-7, 10-7 winmatch details
24.03.22
1st round
vs. Silvia Maria Costache/Arabella Koller6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
24.03.22
1/4
vs. Antonia Schmidt/Emily Welker6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Birmingham - I. hard
11.02.22
fin
vs. Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison7-64, 3-6, 10-8 winmatch details
10.02.22
1/2
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage/Freya Christie5-7, 6-3, 10-5 winmatch details
09.02.22
1/4
vs. Ayumi Koshiishi/Barbora Palicova4-6, 6-1, 10-4 winmatch details
08.02.22
1st round
vs. Joanna Garland/Diana Maria Mihail6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
United Kingdom W25 Bath - I. hard
13.01.22
1/4
vs. Freya Christie/Eden Silva6-4, 2-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
11.01.22
1st round
vs. Holly Hutchinson/Lauryn John-Baptiste6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
25.12.21
fin
vs. Ksenia Laskutova/Man Ying Maggie Ng5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
<