MATCH
18.07.22 | qual. | Gabriela Andrea Knutson | Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | W60 Olomouc | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | Aneta Kladivova | |
1st SERVE % | 32/64 (50%) | 36/60 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/32 (66%) | 15/36 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/32 (34%) | 13/24 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 5/10 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/60 (53%) | 32/64 (50%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/124 (52%) | 60/124 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Aneta Kladivova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Aneta Kladivova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Aneta Kladivova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Aneta Kladivova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aneta Kladivova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Aneta Kladivova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Aneta Kladivova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Aneta Kladivova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Aneta Kladivova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Aneta Kladivova | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1, 6-2, 7-2, 8-2, 9-2 | ||
10-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Andrea Knutson vs. Aneta Kladivova - H2H matches
18.07.22 | qual. | Gabriela Andrea Knutson | Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | W60 Olomouc | Clay |
Gabriela Andrea Knutson form & Aneta Kladivova form
Gabriela Andrea Knutson - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 7-61, 6-75 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marilouise Van Zyl | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Robyn Troup | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Aoi Ito | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 4-6, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 fin | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mingge Xu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Eden Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |
Aneta Kladivova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, - Aneta Kladivova - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | match details |