INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Van De Graaf vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova - H2H matches
03.04.17 | qual. | Gabriela Van De Graaf | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Tucepi | Clay |
Gabriela Van De Graaf form & Oleksandra Oliynykova form
Gabriela Van De Graaf - last matches
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Valentine Bacher | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Bojana Markovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.16 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.16 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Schoonhoven - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 3-1, Svetlana Iansitova - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-3, Judith Van Kessel - retired | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Anda Karanusic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.07.16 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kostic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Repina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details |
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details |