Germany
25.11.00, 23 years
25.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Celine Fritsch vs. Gaia Squarcialupi - H2H matches
03.10.18 | 1st round | Gaia Squarcialupi | Celine Fritsch | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Celine Fritsch form & Gaia Squarcialupi form
Celine Fritsch - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 0-6, 0-3, - Celine Fritsch - retired | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 0-3, - Celine Fritsch - retired | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Nadine Keller | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Louise Wittouck | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Kudelova | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Xingchen Liu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.18 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 6-74 | match details |
Gaia Squarcialupi - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 7-69, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Farah Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Monika Wojcik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 2-1, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Bozinovska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |