Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
06.04.01, 22 years
06.04.01, 22 years
Gaia Squarcialupi vs. Sabina Dadaciu - H2H matches
30.08.21 | qual. | Gaia Squarcialupi | Sabina Dadaciu | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Gaia Squarcialupi form & Sabina Dadaciu form
Gaia Squarcialupi - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 7-69, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Farah Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Monika Wojcik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 2-1, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Bozinovska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Sabina Dadaciu - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Vanik | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, - Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 fin | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Olivia Bergler | Olivia Bergler - walk over | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 7-60, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tasha Cacciato | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 qual. | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Sabina Dadaciu - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 0-6, 7-66, 10-3 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiia Sergienko | 2-6, 7-60, 11-9 | match details |