INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Georgia Andreea Craciun vs. Camila Fuentes - H2H matches
08.12.14 | qual. | Georgia Andreea Craciun | Camila Fuentes | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Merida | Hard |
Georgia Andreea Craciun form & Camila Fuentes form
Georgia Andreea Craciun - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-72, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Camila Fuentes - last matches
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Tatjana Stoll | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
El Paso - Hard | ||||
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Kelley Anderson | 7-5, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Sanaz Marand | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Brynn Boren | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Manzanillo - Hard | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Nazari Urbina | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Manzanillo - Hard | ||||
15.06.15 2nd round | vs. Mariaryeni Gutierrez | 2-6, 0-2, - Camila Fuentes - retired | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Manzanillo - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Jessica Ho | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Manzanillo - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Pei-Ju Chien | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 1/2 | vs. Simona Ionescu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Nanette Nylund | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.04.15 fin | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Antonina Lysakova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.15 1/4 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 2nd round | vs. Margot Decker | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Julie Byrne | Julie Byrne - walk over | match details | |
Manama - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Meredith G Jones | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.15 1/4 | vs. Laura Deigman | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Stamatia Fafaliou | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Fatima Bizhukova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Vera Lapko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |