Switzerland
25.07.04, 19 years
25.07.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
08.10.04, 19 years
11.257 $
08.10.04, 19 years
11.257 $
Giada Ciampa vs. Defne Cirpanli - H2H matches
02.11.21 | q 2 | Giada Ciampa | Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Giada Ciampa form & Defne Cirpanli form
Giada Ciampa - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jowana Kolowrotkiewicz | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gubertini | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nora Rezzonico | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Split - Clay | ||||
01.05.22 q 2 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.21 qual. | vs. Noka Juric | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.21 q 2 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sena Varol | 6-1, Sena Varol - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Krivosudska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Defne Cirpanli - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-1, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Grekul | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-4, 7-66, 10-7 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |