MATCH
24.09.20 | 2nd round | Grace Min | Barbora Krejcikova | - walk over | W25 Prerov | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Grace Min vs. Barbora Krejcikova - H2H matches
24.09.20 | 2nd round | Grace Min | Barbora Krejcikova | Barbora Krejcikova - walk over | match details | W25 Prerov | Clay |
05.10.15 | 1st round | Grace Min | Barbora Krejcikova | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | Tampico | Hard |
Grace Min form & Barbora Krejcikova form
Grace Min - last matches
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
26.07.23 qual. | vs. Mary Stoiana | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hadley Doyle | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Barbora Krejcikova - last matches
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2, 1-0, Sara Sorribes Tormo - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1/4 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 4th round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 | vs. Magda Linette | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3, Lesya Tsurenko - retired | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Martic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 fin | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/2 | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 0-4, - Barbora Krejcikova - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |